Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Zero Liquid Discharge Tenders » Zero Liquid Discharge Tenders from

Government Zero Liquid Discharge Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Zero Liquid Discharge tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Zero Liquid Discharge Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Zero Liquid Discharge online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Construction of 15 Kld Capacity Effluent Treatment Plant for Slaughter House Based on Zero Liquid Discharge System Mc Patiala (Including 01 Year O and M). Est Cost Rs. 53.22 Lacs Dt 10/11.09.2026

Ref ID: 148485190

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 5322000

State: Tamil Nadu

Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance for Zero Liquid Discharge Plant of Cfa, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148468300

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Custom Bid for Services - Wt-5246G Tender for Epc Contract for Establishment of Zero Liquid Dischar, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148279845

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Establishment, Commissioning Of 6.0Mld Regional Combined Sewage & Effluent Treatment Facility (Rcsetf) Civil/Common Infrastructure Installed Treatment Machinery Zero Liquid Discharge (Zld) On Turnkey...

Ref ID: 147965205

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 395600000.00

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Development of 5.0 Mld Capacity Zero Liquid Discharge (Zld) Based Common Effluent Treatment Plant (Cetp) at Pm Mitra Park, Virudhunagar, Tamil Nadu on Epc Basis with Operation and Mainten...

Ref ID: 147288851

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1197405000

State: Punjab

Construction of 15 Kld Capacity Effluent Treatment Plant for Slaughter House Based on Zero Liquid Discharge System Mc Patiala (Including 01 Year O and M). Est Cost Rs 53.22 Lacs Dt 17/18.08.2026

Ref ID: 146788092

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 5322000

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Supply, Erection and Commissioning of 90 Klpd Multifeed Ethanol Plant

Ref ID: 146563296

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Development of 5.0 Mld Capacity Zero Liquid Discharge (Zld) Based Common Effluent Treatment Plant (Cetp) at Pm Mitra Park, Virudhunagar, Tamil Nadu on Epc Basis with Operation and Mainten...

Ref ID: 146187619

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1197405000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Main Work : Setting up of Bulk Drug Park, Nakkapalli in Anakapalli District, Andhra Pradesh. Sub Work : Engineering, Procurement Construction Including Commissioning, Testing, Trail Run and Comprehens...

Ref ID: 145273476

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Main Work : Setting up of Bulk Drug Park, Nakkapalli in Anakapalli District Andhra Pradesh. Sub Work : Engineering, Procurement, Construction Including Commissioning, Testing, Trail Run and Comprehens...

Ref ID: 145161699

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections